Teilnehmerliste 2018

Auf die Nummer 13 wartet am Ziel eine kleine Überraschung!

Nr. Vorname Name Stadt Jahrgang Verein Startzeit
1 Marco Gerlach Mülheim an der Ruhr
74
Radbuddies Rhein Ruhr 11:30:00
2 Jan Katanek  Oberhausen 
74
11:31:30
3 Jan Filipiak Bottrop
81
2Rad-Rück-Racingteam 11:33:00
4 Nils Muthmann Münster
92
Siena Garden 11:34:30
5 Jonas Kumbartski Bochum
90
11:36:00
6 Theo Kühling Gelsenkirchen
93
RSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid Leithe 1927 11:37:30
7 Jochen Dietrich Meerbusch
77
11:39:00
8 Björn Hassing Dinslaken
80
11:40:30
9 Janik Törker Dortmund
95
RSC Ruhr-süd Witten  11:42:00
10 Philip Peitzmeier Bochum
91
Team Deutsche Kinderkrebsstiftung 11:43:30
11 Tobias Korte Bochum
93
11:45:00
12 Fabian Gerdes Gelsenkirchen
89
RSV STurmvogel Wattenscheid 11:46:30
13 Daniel Jakowski Leverkusen
80
11:48:00
14 Thomas Landgraf Duisburg
71
11:49:30
15 Holger Zepper Essen
75
Team Boksteen 11:51:00
16 Tim Weinand Bochum
87
RSV Sturmvogel 1927 11:52:30
17 Alexander Ignasiak Düsseldorf
85
Team ATTAQUER 11:54:00
18 Michael Stachulec Duisburg
87
Cycling Team Bochum 11:55:30
19 Andre Pooschke Gelsenkirchen 
82
11:57:00
20 Daniel Kleditzsch Essen
73
11:58:30
21 Christoph Koch Wolfsburg
67
12:00:00
22 Oliver Saric Essen
71
12:01:30
23 Jule Schwarz Essen
85
royalbikewear | ROSE BIKES | ERG1900 eV 12:03:00
24 Diana Wudick Magdeburg
81
12:04:30
25 Stephan  Chilla  Gelsenkirchen 
83
2Rad Rück Racing Team 12:06:00
26 Olaf  Hoffmann  Bottrop 
74
Adler Bottrop  12:07:30
27 Patrick Anderle Herten 
88
CyclingTeam Bochum 12:09:00
28 Nils Böckenholt Ostbevern
87
Siena Garden 12:10:30
29 Marko Saric Duisburg
72
ERG 1900 12:12:00
30 Andreas Kasack Wesel
67
12:13:30
31 Niels Grohmann Duisburg
87
12:15:00
32 Phillip Weinreich Essen
84
RSV Wattenscheid-Leithe 12:16:30
33 Frederic König Essen
94
12:18:00
34 Andre Loibl Oberhausen
90
12:19:30
35 Jürgen Fritz Bottrop
62
12:21:00
36 Andreas Mausfeld  Essen
68
TV Kupferdreh 12:22:30
37 Dirk Schlitzkus Essen
67
12:24:00
38 Philipp Hengstermann Gladbeck
88
Muskeln für Muskeln 12:25:30
39 Sabrina Greiwe Schermbeck
87
Zens&Girlfriends  12:27:00
40 Kim Leithoff Essen
93
12:28:30
41 Jörg Streitberg Marl
86
12:30:00
42 Peter Frank Möhnesee
76
12:31:30
43 Johannes Rode Recklinghausen
79
Radbuddies Germany 12:33:00
44 Nadine Goertz Recklinghausen
86
ERG 1900 e.V. 12:34:30
45 Julian Donsbach Datteln
90
12:36:00
46 Nicole Osterkamp Essen
75
ERG1900 12:37:30
47 Ulf Berger Recklinghausen
81
Essener RG 1900 12:39:00
48 Stefan Michels Wuppertal
65
12:40:30
49 Uwe Wierig Bottrop
55
Adler Bottrop 12:42:00
50 Frank Vennhoff Schermbeck
68
Anne Bänke 12:43:30
51 Carmen Burmeister Düsseldorf
80
12:45:00
52 Saskia Schlitzkus  Essen
71
  12:46:30
53 Fellusch Leavitt Duisburg
81
12:48:00
54 Marco Schindler Bottrop
73
Adler 07 Bottrop  12:49:30
55 Robin Hoffmann Bottrop
88
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop   12:51:00
56 Christoph Engelmann  Schermbeck
83
RSC Dorsten  12:52:30
57 Sebastian März Dinslaken
79
ERG 1900 12:54:00
58 Frank Helbig Essen
72
12:55:30
59 Tim Smuda  Bottrop 
81
Rück Racing Team  12:57:00
60 Jens Baltes Oberhausen
83
12:58:30
61  Markus Feldkamp Bottrop 
73
  13:00:00
62 Matthias  Königsberg Düsseldorf
74
13:01:30
63 Andreas  Bader Herten
83
13:03:00
64 Jan Thrun Castrop-Rauxel
83
Rsv Wattenscheid 13:04:30
65 Joachim Grünheid Dorsten
62
RSC Dorsten 13:06:00
66 Achim  Plass Oberhausen
59
13:07:30
67 Julia Loomann Voerde
87
13:09:00
68 Christian  Ninck Essen
84
MSV Essen-Steele 2011 e.V. 13:10:30
69 Jürgen Schlitzkus Essen
40
  13:12:00
70 Stefan Deppermann Gelsenkirchen
76
13:13:30
71 Matthias Büscher Viersen
79
13:15:00
72 Bernhard Menke Bottrop
63
13:16:30
73 Oliver Voigt Essen
67
2Rad Rück Racing Team 13:18:00
74 René  Kierdorff  Essen 
77
2Rad Rück Racing Team 13:19:30
75 Paul Lux Gelsenkirchen
73
2Rad Rück Racing 13:21:00
76 Jens Bultmann  Gladbeck
79
2Rad Rück Racing Team 13:22:30
77  Steffen Wiermann Recklinghausen
72
  13:24:00
78 Heinz Kösters Oberhausen
58
Malocher Team 13:25:30
79 Frederike Wiegand Issum
98
13:27:00
80 Marius Morawka Ratingen
75
RC Sturmvogel Mülheim 13:28:30
81 Dominic Werner Iserlohn
81
RuhrRiders 13:30:00
82 Jennifer Gust Duisburg 
86
13:31:30
83 Kevin Wiemann Essen
87
13:33:00
84 Jürgen Rieder Köln
82
13:34:30
85 Philipp Schommartz Düsseldorf
85
13:36:00
86 Kim Sandy Große Oer-Erkenschwick
86
Edelhelfer Racing Team 13:37:30
87 Torsten Kallweit Essen
68
13:39:00
88 Florian Wagner Gelsenkirchen
89
13:40:30
89 Jonas Gromatka Bochum
88
13:42:00
90 Helge Bungert Wülfrath 
73
Essener RG 1900 13:43:30
91 Stefanie Häuser Rheinberg 
77
13:45:00
92 Jörg Petscheleit solingen
76
Citec-Röltgen-Team 13:46:30
93 Sven Kösters Oberhausen
84
Malocher Team 13:48:00
94 Philipp Thiel Solingeb
80
Citec-Roeltgen-Team 13:49:30
95 Sascha  Weil  Witten 
84
ERG 1900 e.V. 13:51:00
96 Vuong Nguyen Oberhausen
78
ERG 1900 13:52:30
97 Tim Trispel Essen
90
  13:54:00
98 Marcel Reimann Dortmund
87
Black Rebel Bicycle Club 13:55:30
99 Marius Schmoll Bochum
90
Black Rebel Bicycle Club 13:57:00
100 Henri Verkampen Viersen
56
Team Citec Roeltgen 13:58:30