Teilnehmerliste 2019

Auf die Nummer 13 wartet am Ziel eine kleine Überraschung!

     
Starterliste "Haldenkönig" 2019
     
Start-VornameNameVereinStart-
Nr.Zeit +
 01:30,0
     
1LisaBrömmelRSF Borken e.V.11:30:00
2AaronMroßRSV Sturmvogel 1927 Wattenscheid-Leithe11:31:30
3OlafHoffmannAdler Bottrop11:33:00
4HeinerForthmannRSV Sturmvogel 1927 Wattenscheid-Leithe11:34:30
5StefanMichels 11:36:00
6YvesBardét 11:37:30
7ArjanHulsebosSwift Leiden11:39:00
8ThomasLandgraf 11:40:30
9MartinLohaus 11:42:00
10MarcusPüschel 11:43:30
11NiklasKempkesRSC Stadtlohn11:45:00
12LasseLambrechtERG190011:46:30
13FlorianHückelheimRSC Ossenkamp11:48:00
14DanielKleditzschSG Kaarst11:49:30
15MichaelGrabenRSC Betzdorf-Team Schäfer Shop11:51:00
16IzabelaOtten 11:52:30
17StefanDeppermann 11:54:00
18TimTrispel 11:55:30
19SaschaWeilERG 1900 e.V11:57:00
20JonasKumbartskiRSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid11:58:30
21WernerPollRSV Wattenscheid12:00:00
22TheoKühlingRSV Wattenscheid Leithe 192712:01:30
23SabrinaGreiweZens & Girlfriends12:03:00
24PeterGreiweZens & Friends Racing Team12:04:30
25JürgenSchlitzkusIGZ Duisburg12:06:00
26LarsGoldhammerSV Gladbeck 1312:07:30
27SaskiaSchlitzkus 12:09:00
28AchimBeckerZens and Friends Racing Team12:10:30
29ChristophEngelmannRSC Dorsten12:12:00
30RomanStößel 12:13:30
31KnutBreuer 12:15:00
32AndreasBader 12:16:30
33LudgerZensZens and Friends Racingteam12:18:00
34JohannaMunkeltRSC Ossenkamp12:19:30
35ManfredHeineRSC Ossenkamp12:21:00
36OliverSaric 12:22:30
37MaxPeltzerThomax Racing Team12:24:00
38ChristopherScholzRC Buer12:25:30
39DenisBartoschek 12:27:00
40AndreKemper 12:28:30
41FrankHelbig 12:30:00
42UlrichHinnenthalRSC Ossenkamp12:31:30
43HeikoKubeBurgis Knödelliebe12:33:00
44FlorianHollmann 12:34:30
45MariusLangnerRSV Münster12:36:00
46MariusSchmollB.R.B.C.12:37:30
47MarcelReimannB.R.B.C.12:39:00
48DirkSchlitzkusLT Stoppenberg12:40:30
49HolgerZepperRSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid12:42:00
50MichaelSchulte-Zweckel 12:43:30
51ChristianPaßerschroerRMT Bocholt12:45:00
52TorstenKallweit 12:46:30
53JannikWüsterTeam Wüster - STRASSACKER12:48:00
54MichaelStachulecRsv Sturmvogel Wattenscheid12:49:30
55AndreasKasackSpoocha12:51:00
56PhillipWeinreichRSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid-Leithe12:52:30
57CarstenGerlachDJK Adler Bottrop12:54:00
58ThomasSteltzer 12:55:30
59MarkThümer 12:57:00
60PhilippHengstermannMuskeln für Muskeln12:58:30
61ChristianNinckMSV Steele 2011 e.V.13:00:00
62FrederikAulichRSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid Leithe13:01:30
63JochenDietrich 13:03:00
64KilianWeigand 13:04:30
65ChristianJanßenRRG Kleverland e. V.13:06:00
66MarkusStobbe 13:07:30
67MarcoSchindler 13:09:00
68MatthiasBüscher 13:10:30
69LarsJung 13:12:00
70MathiasRaabenERG 1900 e.V13:13:30
71PeterFrank 13:15:00
72LaurentDeveyASV Triathlon Köln13:16:30
73FlorianWagner 13:18:00
74JonasGromatka 13:19:30
75NilsMuthmannSiena Garden13:21:00
76DirkBerwing 13:22:30
77MarcusWenning 13:24:00
78JoschkaKrude 13:25:30
79ClaudioDe Manna 13:27:00
80TimWeinandRSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid Leithe13:28:30
81JonasLichtenbergerRC Sturmvogel v. 1898 e.V. Mülheim13:30:00
82AchimPlass 13:31:30
83SimoneMenz 13:33:00
84DanielHill 13:34:30
85AndreKahrgerRRC Duisburg13:36:00
86JanThrunRSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid Leithe13:37:30
87ChristianDemski 13:39:00
88StefanBakenecker 13:40:30
89TimoThrunRSV Sturmvogel Wattenscheid Leithe13:42:00
90KimLeithoff 13:43:30
91ThomasSchlömerRRC Duisburg13:45:00
92ChristianKrauseKiwami Racing Team13:46:30
93OliverScheffler 13:48:00
94AndreLoiblDJK Adler Bottrop13:49:30
95Heinz-PeterSchützeck 13:51:00
96Achim Gunia 13:52:30
97EmilHartfil 13:54:00
98StephanBraunRSV Lippe 23 Lünen e.V.13:55:30
99RolandRöserRSV Velo Solingen e.V.13:57:00
100KevenCruse 13:58:30
101Adam PietschSG Borken14:00:00
102   14:01:30
103   14:03:00
104   14:04:30
105   14:06:00
106   14:07:30
107   14:09:00
108   14:10:30
109   14:12:00
110   14:13:30
111   14:15:00
112   14:16:30
113   14:18:00
114   14:19:30
115   14:21:00
116   14:22:30
117   14:24:00
118   14:25:30
119   14:27:00
120   14:28:30
121   14:30:00
122   14:31:30
123   14:33:00
124   14:34:30
125   14:36:00
126   14:37:30
127   14:39:00
128   14:40:30
129   14:42:00
130   14:43:30
131   14:45:00
132   14:46:30
133   14:48:00
134   14:49:30
135   14:51:00
136   14:52:30
137   14:54:00
138   14:55:30
139   14:57:00
140   14:58:30
141   15:00:00
142   15:01:30
143   15:03:00
144   15:04:30
145   15:06:00
146   15:07:30
147   15:09:00
148   15:10:30
149   15:12:00
150   15:13:30
151   15:15:00
152   15:16:30
153   15:18:00
154   15:19:30
155   15:21:00
156   15:22:30
157   15:24:00
158   15:25:30
159   15:27:00
160   15:28:30
161   15:30:00
162   15:31:30
163   15:33:00
164   15:34:30
165   15:36:00
166   15:37:30
167   15:39:00
168   15:40:30
169   15:42:00
170   15:43:30
171   15:45:00
172   15:46:30
173   15:48:00
174   15:49:30
175   15:51:00
176   15:52:30
177   15:54:00
178   15:55:30
179   15:57:00
180   15:58:30
181   16:00:00
182   16:01:30
183   16:03:00
184   16:04:30
185   16:06:00
186   16:07:30
187   16:09:00
188   16:10:30
189   16:12:00
190   16:13:30
191   16:15:00
192   16:16:30
193   16:18:00
194   16:19:30
195   16:21:00
196   16:22:30
197   16:24:00
198   16:25:30
199   16:27:00
200   16:28:30